Home | Fixtures & Results | Player Profiles | Statistics | Picture Archive| Club Legends | Links | Changing room Chunter | OSCC Colts | Club News | The Ground | Club History

Weekend Fixtures 2022

Saturday Fixtures Sunday Fixtures
Type Date Opponent H/A Start Result Report     Scorecard Type Date Opponent H/A Start Result Report    Scorecard
Friendly 16 Apr             Friendly 17 Apr            
Friendly 23 Apr             Friendly 24 Apr            
Friendly 30 Apr            

BL

1 May Queen's Park III H 14:00      
SL 7 May Chipperfield Clarendon II H 13:00      

BL

8 May Old Warden A 14:00      
SL 14 May Hitchin III A 13:00       BL 15 May Eaton Bray H 14:00      
SL 21 May Pinner A 13:00       BL 22 May Waresley H 14:00      
SL 28 May Old Minchendenians H 13:00       BL 29 May Old Warden H 14:00      
SL 4 June Old Cholmeleians II A 13:00         5 June            
SL 11 June Wheathampstead II H 13:00       BL 12 June Bedford II A 14:00      
SL 18 June Aldenham A 13:00         19 June Offley Sixes Tournamount H 11:00      
SL 25 June St Albans III H 13:00       BL 26 June Langford II H 14:00      
SL 2 July Watford Town III A 13:00       BL 3 July Harrold A 14:00      
SL 9 July Chipperfield Clarendon II A 13:00       BL 10 July Ickwell II H 14:00      
SL 16 July Hitchin III H 13:00       BL 17 July Eaton Bray A 14:00      
SL 23 July Pinner H 13:00       BL 24 July Langford II A 14:00      
SL 30 July Old Minchendenians A 13:00       BL 31 July Harrold H 14:00      
SL 6 Aug Old Cholmeleians II H 13:00       BL 7 Aug Queen's Park III A 14:00      
SL 13 Aug Wheathampstead II A 13:00       BL 14 Aug Ickwell II A 14:00      
SL 20 Aug Aldenham H 13:00         21 Aug            
SL 27 Aug St Albans III A 13:00       BL 28 Aug Waresley A 14:00      

SL

3 Sept Watford Town III H 13:00       BL 4 Sept Bedford II H 14:00      
Friendly 10 Sept             Friendly 11 Sept            
Friendly 17 Sept             Friendly 18 Sept            
Friendly 24 Sept             Friendly 25 Sept